Schedule and Matches

September 6, 2020

  Eest      West

01 Intaku        Taimu
02 Hibari        Tanaka
03 Kosugi        Shingozaemon 2
04 Momotaro      Takakiyama
05 Hiroshimaru      Akakabuto
06 Gyutaro       Fukutora
07 Ohya 1        Ushizo
08 Yuhi         Izumiya 2
09 Kinryu        Himu 2
10 Tohshichi       Asahi
11 Shingozaemon    Marusaka1
12 Hokuetsu 2      Izumiya 1
13 Gonzaemon      Tenju
14 Tenryu        Kyuzo
15 Torikou       Monbei
16 Atarashiya      Junnoshita
17 Kawabata      Minamotogo
18 Himuoh       Chuzaemon
19 Gourikigo      Shotenro
20 Kenkohriki      Kohzaemon
 

August 14, 2020

  Eest      West

01 Intaku     Taimu

02 Tanaka     Hibari

03 Momotaro   Shingozaemon 2

04 Kosugi     Takakiyama

05 Ohya 1     Ushizo

06 Yuhi      Hiroshimaru

07 Izumiya 2    Himu 2

08 Marusaka1   Asahi

09 Tohshichi    Izumiya 1

10 Ohshita     Marusaka2

11 Kyuzo     Tenju

12 Minamotogo  Shingozaemon

13 Hokuetsu 2   Gonzaemon

14 Himuoh    Seimatsu

15 Kenkohriki   Junnoshita

16 Chuzaemon   Taito

July 5, 2020

  Eest      West

01 Intaku     Tanaka

02 Momotaro   Kosugi

03 Ushizo     Shingozaemon 2

04 Akakabuto   Takakiyama

05 Hiroshimaru  Fukutora

06 Himu 2     Ohya 1

07 Tenju     Yuhi

08 Marusaka2   Izumiya 2

09 Izumiya 1    Asahi

10 Ohshita    Marusaka1

11 Shingozaemon Kinryu

12 Minamotogo  Tohshichi

13 Tenryu     Taito

14 Kyuzo     Monbei

15 Kohzaemon  Hokuetsu 2

16 Torikou    Seimatsu

17 Shotenro   Junnoshita

18 Izumiryu    Himuoh

19 Atarashiya   Kawabata

20 Gourikigo   Chuzaemon

21 Kenkohriki   Gonzaemon

November 2, 2019

  East      West

01 Akakabuto   Shingozaemon 2

02 Hiroshimaru  Ohya 2

03 Marusaka2   Fukutora

04 Yuhi      Asahi

05 Tenju     Izumiya 2

06 Gyutaro    Himu 2

07 Marusaka1   Kinryu

08 Tohshichi   Izumiya

09 Shingozaemon Ohshita

10 Monbei    Goukairiki

11 Minamotogo  Gonzaemon

12 Kyuzo     Junnoshita

13 Atarashiya   Hokuetsu 2

14 Himuoh    Ohya 1

15 Gourikigo   Torikou

16 Tenjin     Tenryu

17 Izumiryu    Kohzaemon

18 Kenkohriki   Kawabata

October 6, 2019

  East      West

01 Ohya 2   Momotaro

02 Fukutora  Hiroshimaru

03 Himu 2   Izumiya 2

04 Tenju    Asahi

05 Kinryu    Yuhi

06 Gyutaro   Ohshita

07 Ohya 1    Tohshichi

08 Minamotogo Hokuetsu 2

09 Goukairiki  Shingozaemon

10 Kyuzo    Torikou

11 Gonzaemon Junnoshita

12 Chuzaemon Taito

13 Koganeishi 5 Seimatsu

14 Tenryu    Gourikigo

15 Kenkohriki  Monbei

16 Himuoh   Kawabata

17 Tenjin    Kohzaemon

September 1, 2019

  East      West

01 Hiroshimaru  Akakabuto

02 Ohya 2    Fukutora

03 Izumiya 2   Marusaka2

04 Himu 2    Asahi

05 Gyutaro    Marusaka1

06 Ohshita    Kinryu

07 Hokuetsu 2  Tenju

08 Kyuzo     Gonzaemon

09 Himuoh    Ohya 1

10 Seimatsu   Junnoshita

11 Tenryu    Keisaku

12 Atarashiya   Monbei

13 Tenjin     Torikou

14 Koganeishi 5  Gourikigo

15 Kawabata   Kohzaemon

16 Kenkohriki   Chuzaemon

​August 14, 2019

  Eest      West

01 Fukutora    Hiroshimaru

02 Yuhi      Ohya 2

03 Gyutaro     Izumiya

04 Marusaka2   Asahi

05 Tohshichi     Marusaka1

06 Ohshita     Shishimaru

07 Ohya 1      Kinryu

08 Shingozaemon Tenju

09 Goukairiki    Kyuzo

10 Hokuetsu 2   Gonzaemon

11 Monbei     Junnoshita

12 Atarashiya   Seimatsu

13 Tenryu     Chuzaemon

14 Himuoh    Gourikigo

15 Kenkohriki   Torikou

16 Izumiryu    Kohzaemon

17 Koganeishi 5  Kawabata

July 7, 2019

  Eest     West

01 Ohya 2    Takakiyama

02 Fukutora   Akakabuto

03 Marusaka2  Yuhi

04 Tenju     Himu 2

05 Marusaka1  Izumiya 2

06 Kinryu    Asahi

07 Gyutaro   Tohshichi

08 Hokuetsu 2  Ohshita

09 Kyuzo    Ohya 1

10 Himuoh   Shingozaemon

11 Tenryu    Junnoshita

12 Monbei   Gonzaemon

13 Atarashiya  Kohzaemon

14 Kawabata  Torikou

15 Tenjin    Seimatsu

16 Kenkohriki  Taito

17 Koganeishi 5 Chuzaemon

18 Izumiryu   Keisaku

June 2, 2019

  Eest     West

01 Fukutora   Takakiyama

02 Akakabuto   Ohya 2

03 Himu 2    Yuhi

04 Tenju       Marusaka2

05 Izumiya      Kinryu

06 Shishimaru   Marusaka1

07 Gyutaro     Asahi

08 Ohshita     Tohshichi

09 Hokuetsu 2  Kyuzo

10 Monbei     Ohya 1

11 Momotaro   Shingozaemon

12 Himuoh    Junnoshita

13 Tenryu    Gonzaemon

14 Kosugi    Gourikigo

15 Keisaku     Chuzaemon

16 Kawabata    Taito

17 Koganeishi 5 Torikou

18 Kenkohriki  Kohzaemon

19 Tenjin    Minamotogo

20 Izumiryu   Seimatsu

May 3, 2019

      Eest                   West

  1    Fukutora           Ohya 2
  2    Yuhi                   Akakabuto
  3    Marusaka 2       Himu 2
  4    Marusaka 1       Asahi
  5    Izumiya             Tenju
  6    Tohshichi          Kinryu
  7    Ohya1               Shishimaru
  8    Gyutaro            Kyuzo
  9    Hokuetsu 2      Shingozaemon
10    Torikou            Junnoshita
11    Momotaro      Gonzaemon
12    Kohzaemon    Monbei
13    Tenryu             Goukairiki
14    Chuzaemon    Himuoh
15    Gourikigo       Taito
16    Kosugi             Atarashiya
17    Izumiryu          Minamotogo
18    Koganeishi 5  Keisaku
19    Kawabata       Seimatsu
20    Tenjin              Kenkohriki

Copyright (C) 小千谷闘牛振興協議会 All Rights Reserved.