Schedule and Matches

Octorber 2, 2022

  Eest      West

01 Ginjiro     Tenryu

02 Momokuro   Hokuetsu 3

03 Himuoh    Ohga

04 Kikokuryu   Ushizo

05 Taimu     Minamotogo

06 Tenjin     Tanaka

07 Chuzaemon 2  Gonjiro

08 Shingozaemon 2 Tenju

09 Ohya 1     Akakabuto

10 Hiroshimaru  Ohshita

11 Marusaka1   Himu 2

12 Shingozaemon Yuhi

13 Chuzaemon  Marusaka2

14 Monbei    Kinryu

15 Seimatsu   Izumiya

16 Torikou    Junnoshita

17 Taito     Asahi

September 4, 2022

  Eest      West

01 Momokuro   Ginjiro

02 Ushizo     Ohga

03 Toshin     Himuoh

04 Tanaka     Kikokuryu

05 Gonjiro     Tenjin

06 Minamotogo  Tenju

07 Chuzaemon 2  Taimu

08 Himu      2Shingozaemon 2

09 Hiroshimaru   Ohya 1

10 Shingozaemon Marusaka2

11 Yuhi      Asahi

12 Marusaka1   Kinryu

13 Seimatsu    Junnoshita

14 Kohzaemon   Taito

August 14, 2022

  Eest      West

01 Momokuro   Ohga

02 Kikokuryu    Himuoh

03 Taimu      Gyutaro

04 Tenju      Tanaka

05 Gonjiro     Minamotogo

06 Chuzaemon 2  Ohshita

07 Akakabuto   Shingozaemon 2

08 Himu 2     Kosugi

09 Kyuzo      Hiroshimaru

10 Shingozaemon Ohya 1

11 Junnoshita   Marusaka2

12 Kinryu     Asahi

13 Chuzaemon   Marusaka1

14 Torikou     Izumiya

15 Kohzaemon   Seimatsu

 

July 3, 2022

  Eest      West

01 Ginjiro     Ohga

02 Ushizo     Momokuro

03 Toshin     Kikokuryu

04 Gyutaro     Tanaka

05 Tenjin      Tenju

06 Gonjiro     Taimu

07 Kosugi     Minamotogo

08 Shingozaemon 2 Chuzaemon 2

09 Ohya 1     Ohshita

10 Hiroshimaru   Fukutora

11 Himu 2     Marusaka2

12 Shingozaemon  Kyuzo

13 Chuzaemon   Marusaka1

14 Monbei     Izumiya

15 Junnoshita   Asahi

16 Torikou     Yuhi

17 Kohzaemon   Kinryu

18 Seimatsu    Taito

June 5, 2022

  Eest      West

01 Ushizo     Ginjiro
02 Toshin     Ohga
03 Gyutaro    Himuoh
04 Intaku     Kikokuryu
05 Tenju     Taimu
06 Minamotogo  Tanaka
07 Shingozaemon 2 Gonjiro
08 Ohshita    Kosugi
09 Ohya 1    Fukutora
10 Marusaka2   Akakabuto
11 Kinryu     Hiroshimaru
12 Shingozaemon Himu 2
13 Junnoshita   Izumiya
14 Kohzaemon   Kyuzo
15 Monbei     Yuhi
16 Kenkohriki   Asahi
17 Taito      Marusaka1
18 Seimatsu    Torikou

May 3, 2022

  Eest      West

01 Gyutaro    Kikokuryu

02 Intaku     Himuoh

03 Tenjin     Minamotogo

04 Taimu     Tanaka

05 Gonjiro    Tenju

06 Kosugi     Shingozaemon 2

07 Fukutora    Chuzaemon 2

08 Akakabuto   Ohshita

09 Kawabata    Ohya 1

10 Himu 2     Hiroshimaru

11 Kyuzo     Marusaka2

12 Shingozaemon Izumiya

13 Izumiryu    Kinryu

14 Gonzaemon  Marusaka1

15 Seimatsu    Asahi

16 Kenkohriki   Yuhi

17 Monbei    Chuzaemon

18 Taito     Junnoshita

19 Torikou    Kohzaemon