Schedule and Matches

November 1, 2020

  Eest      West

01 Tanaka     Taimu
02 Intaku     Tenjingo
03 Momotaro   Tenju
04 Ohshita    Shingozaemon 2
05 Fukutora    Kosugi
06 Izumiya 2    Akakabuto
07 Gyutaro    Marusaka2
08 Hiroshimaru  Ohya 1
09 Marusaka1   Kinryu
10 Hokuetsu 2   Himu 2
11 Kyuzo     Yuhi
12 Shingozaemon Tohshichi
13 Tenryu     Izumiya 1
14 Tenjin     Asahi
15 Monbei    Junnoshita
16 Taito      Gonzaemon
17 Atarashiya   Torikou
18 Himuoh    Seimatsu
19 Izumiryu    Kohzaemon
20 Kenkohriki   Shotenro

October 4, 2020

  Eest      West

01 Tanaka     Tenjingo

02 Hibari      Intaku

03 Ushizo     Kosugi

04 Fukutora    Momotaro

05 Akakabuto   Shingozaemon 2

06 Gyutaro    Hiroshimaru

07 Izumiya 2    Ohya 1

08 Yuhi      Marusaka2

09 Tenju      Himu 2

10 Shingozaemon Izumiya 1

11 Kyuzo     Marusaka1

12 Tenryu     Asahi

13 Hokuetsu 2   Seimatsu

14 Tenjin     Kinryu

15 Gourikigo   Junnoshita

16 Kawabata   Torikou

17 Atarashiya   Taito

18 Kohzaemon  Monbei

19 Shotenro   Chuzaemon

20 Izumiryu    Gonzaemon

21 Kenkohriki   Himuoh

September 6, 2020

  Eest      West

01 Intaku        Taimu
02 Hibari        Tanaka
03 Kosugi        Shingozaemon 2
04 Momotaro      Takakiyama
05 Hiroshimaru      Akakabuto
06 Gyutaro       Fukutora
07 Ohya 1        Ushizo
08 Yuhi         Izumiya 2
09 Kinryu        Himu 2
10 Tohshichi       Asahi
11 Shingozaemon    Marusaka1
12 Hokuetsu 2      Izumiya 1
13 Gonzaemon      Tenju
14 Tenryu        Kyuzo
15 Torikou       Monbei
16 Atarashiya      Junnoshita
17 Kawabata      Minamotogo
18 Himuoh       Chuzaemon
19 Gourikigo      Shotenro
20 Kenkohriki      Kohzaemon


August 14, 2020​

  Eest      West

01 Intaku     Taimu

02 Tanaka     Hibari

03 Momotaro   Shingozaemon 2

04 Kosugi     Takakiyama

05 Ohya 1     Ushizo

06 Yuhi      Hiroshimaru

07 Izumiya 2    Himu 2

08 Marusaka1   Asahi

09 Tohshichi    Izumiya 1

10 Ohshita     Marusaka2

11 Kyuzo     Tenju

12 Minamotogo  Shingozaemon

13 Hokuetsu 2   Gonzaemon

14 Himuoh    Seimatsu

15 Kenkohriki   Junnoshita

16 Chuzaemon   Taito

July 5, 2020​

  Eest      West

01 Intaku     Tanaka

02 Momotaro   Kosugi

03 Ushizo     Shingozaemon 2

04 Akakabuto   Takakiyama

05 Hiroshimaru  Fukutora

06 Himu 2     Ohya 1

07 Tenju     Yuhi

08 Marusaka2   Izumiya 2

09 Izumiya 1    Asahi

10 Ohshita    Marusaka1

11 Shingozaemon Kinryu

12 Minamotogo  Tohshichi

13 Tenryu     Taito

14 Kyuzo     Monbei

15 Kohzaemon  Hokuetsu 2

16 Torikou    Seimatsu

17 Shotenro   Junnoshita

18 Izumiryu    Himuoh

19 Atarashiya   Kawabata

20 Gourikigo   Chuzaemon

21 Kenkohriki   Gonzaemon